Skip to main content

Acalypha wilkesiana 'Java White'

SGD$8.50

Family Name: Euphorbiaceae

Common Name: Copper Leaf

Height: 0.3 TO 0.4 METRES OVERALL HEIGHT (HEIGHT VARY)

*Photos are only for reference, actual plant may differ.