Barringtonia asiatica

$75.00

棋盘脚树, 滨玉蕊

Family Name: Lecythidaceae

Synonyms: Barringtonia speciosa, Barringtonia asiatica, Barringtonia speciosa

Common Names:Poison Fish Tree, Fish-killer Tree, Beach Barringtonia, Putat Gajah, Mindilla, Sea Putat, Barringtonia, Butun, Butong, Pertun, Putat Laut

Height: 2.5 METRES OVERALL HEIGHT