Skip to main content

Bismarckia nobilis 'Silver'

SGD$950.00

Family Name: Arecaceae (Palmae)

Synonyms: Medemia nobilis 'Silver', Bismarckia nobilis 'Silver Select'

Common Name: Silver Bismarck Palm

Height: 3.0 TO 4.0 METRES OVERALL HEIGHT (HEIGHT VARY)

*Photos are only for reference, actual plant may differ

*You can call to enquire on stock availability of different heights.