Skip to main content

Bougainvillea x buttiana 'Golden Glow'

SGD$28.00

Family Name: Nyctaginaceae

Synonyms: Bougainvillea x buttiana 'Enid Lancaster', Bougainvillea 'California Gold', Bougainvillea x buttiana'Golden Glow'

Common Names: Enid Lancaster Bougainvillea, California Gold Bougainvillea

Height: 0.5 TO 0.6/ 0.8 TO 1.0/ 1.3 TO 1.5 (BALL SHAPE) METRES OVERALL HEIGHT

*All Pictures shown are for illustration purpose only, actual product may vary.