Cratoxylum cochinchinense

$90.00

黄牛木

Family Name: Hypericaceae 

Synonyms: Cratoxylum ligustrinum, Cratoxylum myrtifolium, Cratoxylum polyanthum, Cratoxylum cochinchinense

Common Names: Kayu Arang, Yellow Cow Wood, Tree-Avens, Derum Selunchor, Kemutong 

Height: 3.0/4.0/5.0 METRES OVERALL HEIGHT

Girth measurement (m): 0.1/0.15/0.2