Ficus Lyrata

$25.00

琴叶榕, 提琴叶榕

Family Name: Moraceae

Synonyms: Ficus padurata (Sander ex Watson)

Common Names: Fiddle-leaf Fig, Fiddle-leaf, Banjo Fig, Lyre-leaf Figtree

Height: 0.8 TO 1.0/ 1.0 (BIG BAG)/ 2.0 / 3.0 TO 3.5 (MULTI-STEM) METRES OVERALL HEIGHT