Skip to main content

Livistonia chinensis

SGD$15.00

Family Name: Palmae

Common Name: Chinese Fan Palm, Fountain Palm, Serdang, Chinese Fountain Palm

Height: 0.25/ 0.6/ 2.5/ 5.5 TO 6.0 METRES OVERALL HEIGHT (HEIGHT VARY)

*Photos are only for reference, actual plant may vary.