Murraya paniculatum

$8.50

九里香, 千里香

Family Name: Rutaceae

Synonyms: Acronychia exoticaMurraya exotica

Common Names: Mock Lime, China Box, Kemuning, Mock Orange, Burmese Boxwood, Chinese Box, Orange Jasmine, Kemuning Lada, Orange Jessamine

Height: 0.3 TO 0.4/ 1.0 / 1.5 TO 1.8 METRES OVERALL HEIGHT