Tabernaemontana divaricata

$35.00

Family Name: Apocynaceae

Synonyms: Tabernaemontana coronaria, Ervatamia divaricata

Common Names: East Indian Rosebay, Moon Beam, Pinwheel Flower, Ceylon Jasmine, Susun Kelapa, Susoh Ayam, Crepe Jasmine, Crepe Gardenia, Adam's Apple, Nero's Crown, Coffee Rose, Jelutong Badak

 Height: 1.2 METRES OVERALL HEIGHT