Skip to product information
1 of 4

Chop Ching Hin

Alpinia purpurata

Alpinia purpurata

Description

Family Name: Zingiberaceae

Common Names:Red Ginger, Lengkuas, Alpinia, Tepus

Height: 0.3 TO 0.4/ 0.6 TO 0.8/ 1.0 TO 1.2 METRES OVERALL HEIGHT

Regular price $4.50 SGD
Regular price Sale price $4.50 SGD
Sale Sold out
Size
View full details